IHSAA Girls State XC Meet
                             October 27, 2007
                       Scoring & Timing: End Result
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                 Girls   

  1. WESTFIELD                        
            3    5   15   26   32  (55) (60) =    81
         MARAGARET BINGHAM, KAITLYN LOVE, WAVERLY NEER, BREANNE EHRMAN, ALEX
         HOLLAND, BRE'ANNA SMITH, JESSICA BURTON
  2. LAKE CENTRAL                     
            9   16   17   33   39  (42) (54) =   114
         RACHEL ZAJAC, MEGAN PLENUS, DANA PAYONK, ANNA KACIUS, ANNA BONA,
         JACKIE HENDERSON, KAILEY JENSEN
  3. CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)               
            4    6   31   37   41  (73) (90) =   119
         BRIANNA JOHNSON, CHELSEA BLANCHARD, SAMANTHA GINTHER, JANELLE GORDY,
         SAMANTHA SIMONSON, AUDREY HESS, REBECCA DOWNS
  4. CARMEL                           
           21   22   25   29   49  (79) (86) =   146
         MACKENZIE SKWARCAN, ALEX CHITWOOD, KAYLA MCCURDY, KRISTEN SCHULZ, KIM
         PHAN, ALLIE BAUMER, LINDSEY BROWN
  5. BLOOMINGTON NORTH                
           11   36   40   48   70 (150)(160) =   205
         MOLLY HIRT, MAGGIE WAGNER, ANN ZERFAS, ZOE WITHERED, HOLLY BIGGS,
         RACHEL IRVINE, EMMA WINKLER
  6. INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATARD      
           12   34   45   57   62 (120)(165) =   210
         SOBOLEWSKI CARLY, KIRBY CHRISTINE, BOYCE EMILY, BURNS CHELSEA, LACONI
         LINDSEY, NEBESNY ANGELA, SALYER CHRISTEN
  7. COLUMBUS NORTH                   
           10   43   66   67   72  (78) (87) =   258
         SIRI RETRUM, CAITLIN BURKE, JILIANE LAKIN, VIRGINIA STEILBERG, TORI
         ASHMAN, SAMANTHA MILROY, JESSICA RICHARDSON
  8. WEST LAFAYETTE                   
           13   14   53   63  118 (157)(162) =   261
         LINSEY DALUGA, KAISA GOODMAN, KELSEY LEWARK, BRENDA SWIFT, LAURA
         GRABOWSKI, KATHLEEN YEHLE, MOLLIE WESTBROOK
  9. NORTHRIDGE                       
           20   24   59   69   92  (99)(100) =   264
         HANNAH MILLER, KARISSA COMINATOR, HAYLEY KEIL, HANNA MERCER, MEGAN
         HAMMEL, LISA BOND, EMILY MERCER
 10. VALPARASIO                       
            2   38   50   56  132 (149)(152) =   278
         MEGAN RANEGAR, CASSADANA KIRK, EMMA WEISMANN, JILLIAN RANEGAR, HANNA
         MUELLER, SARAH WALLACE, JESSICA STANFILL
 11. INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL           
           28   30   76   77   89  (97)(144) =   300
         PAIGE MASON, KATY ACHTIEN, MOLLY LAWLESS, ELIZABETH FLOOD, KELLY SHEW,
         ROSE PLOMIN, KATIE CLEARY
 12. CENTER GROVE                     
            7   27   64  105  109 (138)(146) =   312
         SARAH HIGGENS, SHELBI BURNETT, SOPHIE PAQUETTE, NICOLE KRUEZMAN,
         KRISTEN MARLEY, HANNAH WHITE, CHLOE HEDEEN
 13. DEKALB                           
            8   44   81   93   94 (123)      =   320
         AUTUMN BEACHY, EMILY IDDINS, RACHEL HISSONG, EMMA WEILER, CARLENA
         MAGLEY, CHELSEA MILLER
 14. MUNSTER                          
           51   52   68   98  103 (147)(153) =   372
         JESSICA KITCHELL, DEVIN GOSBERRY, LYNDSEY KUNZ, BRIGID MARRIOTT, KYELA
         SPECHT, SOPHIA GRIGGS, JENNIFER NOVOSEL
 15. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH                
           58   61   84   85   88 (111)(115) =   376
         CORINNE INNES, NICOLE LUCAS, CARLY DERHEIMER, BROOKE BIERHAUS, TAYLOR
         WHEELER, ASHLEY LEWANDOWSKI, ERIN BROWN
 16. WEST NOBLE                       
           18   19  117  121  124 (127)(145) =   399
         RACHEL PETERSON, ALLISSA PETERSON, CARLI MAST, KAITLIN EASH, KAYLA
         EASH, EMILY HURSEY, CASSI GRIMM
 17. FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA             
           23   75   95  125  126 (133)(137) =   444
         KARA DOERFFLER, HANNAH OSBORN, HILARY STICKELL, AUDREY EHLE, KAYLA
         KONOW, LAUREN BORCHELT, CAYLA PUSEY
 18. CULVER ACADEMIES                 
            1  101  106  114  130 (159)(167) =   452
         ALEXANDRA BANFICH, MARY MARGARET PETER, KAYE SITTERLEY, LAUREN DAVIS,
         KILEY TRENNEPOHL, KATHRYN MARR, WILLOW SMITH
 19. GOSHEN                           
           46   82   91  110  128 (163)(164) =   457
         RACHEL HOLLINGER-JA, JILLIAN ZIMMERMAN, DESIREE MARAN, LAURA SORG,
         KARLA FOLKER, KAYLA HUSSEY, LAURA GLADFELTER
 20. CHESTERTON                       
           71  104  107  108  116 (119)(143) =   506
         RILEY TRELLA, SAMANTHA WILBURN, SHANNON HARVEY, MALORIE CRAFTON,
         MILANA SOCHA, ALLYSON HARVEY, JAMIE NORGAARD
 21. TERRE HAUTE NORTH                
           65   74  112  122  136 (141)(142) =   509
         AMY HAMILTON, LINDY JONES, TAYLER JACKSON, ELIZABETH MARIETTA, JORDAN
         CRESGY, LYNDSAY HOFF, KATIE SHEW
 22. NEW ALBANY                       
           35  102  134  135  139 (158)(166) =   545
         CARISSA MARTIN, STEPHANIE CAVE, KIMBERLY CONDRA, SAISHA RAIRDON, EMILY
         HAGEDORN, LINDSEY GALL, ASHLEIGH HOLCOMB
 23. HERITAGE HILLS                   
           80   83  113  131  151 (154)(155) =   558
         TRICIA OXFORD, CECILIA OXFORD, SHAINA MILLER, HEATHER SCHAEFFER,
         KIMBERLY PUND, REBECCA BELL, LYNDSI WOOLEMS
 24. MADISON                          
           47   96  129  140  148 (156)(161) =   560
         CHELSEA STEPHAN, KIRSTEN HART, CLAIRE SCHELL, CLAUDIE BILIGNAUT,
         ELIZEBETH MCCABE, LINDSAY SIMMONS, GRIMES GWEN


                           2007 INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL STATE FINALS - GIRLS

    Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                    Yr  Time   Pace  
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ========================= == ======= ===== 
        1    1    92 ALEXANDRA BANFICH      CULVER ACADEMIES          12 18:21.8  5:56 
        2    2   260 MEGAN RANEGAR          VALPARASIO                11 18:38.2  6:01 
        3          1 LORNA WHALEY           AVON                      12 18:46.2  6:04 
        4    3   297 MARAGARET BINGHAM      WESTFIELD                 12 18:48.0  6:04 
        5    4    48 BRIANNA JOHNSON        CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        9  18:48.1  6:04 
        6        237 SARAH TERASHIMA        RICHMOND                  11 18:53.0  6:06 
        7        172 LACEY OEDING           JASPER                    12 18:54.7  6:07 
        8    5   295 KAITLYN LOVE           WESTFIELD                 11 18:57.2  6:07 
        9    6    42 CHELSEA BLANCHARD      CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        12 18:57.3  6:07 
       10        235 VALERIE BURNS          PENN                      10 18:59.7  6:08 
       11    7    63 SARAH HIGGENS          CENTER GROVE              11 19:03.6  6:09 
       12    8   108 AUTUMN BEACHY          DEKALB                    10 19:06.8  6:10 
       13    9   177 RACHEL ZAJAC           LAKE CENTRAL              11 19:09.4  6:11 
       14        112 LACEY ORTH             EVANSVILLE NORTH          10 19:12.1  6:12 
       15   10    88 SIRI RETRUM            COLUMBUS NORTH            10 19:19.1  6:14 
       16         28 JORDAN CHESTER         BOONE GROVE               9  19:20.2  6:15 
       17   11     6 MOLLY HIRT             BLOOMINGTON NORTH         12 19:20.2  6:15 
       18   12   150 SOBOLEWSKI CARLY       INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 11 19:20.7  6:15 
       19          3 ALLISON HOCHSTETLER    BETHANY CHRISTIAN         9  19:21.4  6:15 
       20   13   265 LINSEY DALUGA          WEST LAFAYETTE            11 19:21.6  6:15 
       21   14   266 KAISA GOODMAN          WEST LAFAYETTE            9  19:22.7  6:16 
       22        187 ALEXANDRA DAUGHERTY    LAWRENCE NORTH            11 19:23.5  6:16 
       23   15   300 WAVERLY NEER           WESTFIELD                 9  19:24.5  6:16 
       24        238 ELISSA MASON           RONCALLI                  12 19:26.9  6:17 
       25   16   176 MEGAN PLENUS           LAKE CENTRAL              10 19:27.5  6:17 
       26   17   175 DANA PAYONK            LAKE CENTRAL              10 19:29.7  6:18 
       27          2 RENEE MASTERSON        BEECH GROVE               12 19:29.7  6:18 
       28   18   278 RACHEL PETERSON        WEST NOBLE                9  19:29.9  6:18 
       29   19   277 ALLISSA PETERSON       WEST NOBLE                9  19:34.5  6:19 
       30   20   220 HANNAH MILLER          NORTHRIDGE                12 19:35.8  6:20 
       31        124 LYNDSEY WALL           FRANKLIN COMMUNITY        11 19:37.5  6:20 
       32   21    40 MACKENZIE SKWARCAN     CARMEL                    9  19:37.5  6:20 
       33        200 MARY MELLEN            MICHIGAN CITY             11 19:39.6  6:21 
       34   22    30 ALEX CHITWOOD          CARMEL                    9  19:40.4  6:21 
       35   23   116 KARA DOERFFLER         FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      12 19:41.8  6:22 
       36   24   221 KARISSA COMINATOR      NORTHRIDGE                12 19:42.7  6:22 
       37        232 KYLEE THACKER          NORTHVIEW                 11 19:46.9  6:23 
       38         66 SAGE KNOPP             CENTRAL NOBLE             10 19:48.3  6:24 
       39   25    35 KAYLA MCCURDY          CARMEL                    11 19:48.8  6:24 
       40   26   292 BREANNE EHRMAN         WESTFIELD                 12 19:53.0  6:25 
       41   27    64 SHELBI BURNETT         CENTER GROVE              11 19:53.8  6:26 
       42        236 MORGAN HITE            PLYMOUTH                  12 19:54.8  6:26 
       43   28   168 PAIGE MASON            INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    10 19:55.3  6:26 
       44   29    38 KRISTEN SCHULZ         CARMEL                    11 19:56.3  6:26 
       45   30   160 KATY ACHTIEN           INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    11 19:57.1  6:27 
       46        233 KAYLA SWEET            NORWELL                   9  19:57.2  6:27 
       47   31    45 SAMANTHA GINTHER       CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        11 19:57.8  6:27 
       48   32   289 ALEX HOLLAND           WESTFIELD                 10 20:00.4  6:28 
       49   33   180 ANNA KACIUS            LAKE CENTRAL              9  20:03.0  6:29 
       50   34   153 KIRBY CHRISTINE        INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 10 20:05.3  6:29 
       51   35   218 CARISSA MARTIN         NEW ALBANY                12 20:06.1  6:30 
       52   36    12 MAGGIE WAGNER          BLOOMINGTON NORTH         11 20:06.2  6:30 
       53        111 KRISTAL STUDER         EAST CENTRAL              11 20:06.3  6:30 
       54   37    46 JANELLE GORDY          CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        9  20:07.0  6:30 
       55   38   256 CASSADANA KIRK         VALPARASIO                10 20:07.7  6:30 
       56         29 KASSIE KOVERT          BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL        12 20:07.8  6:30 
       57   39   178 ANNA BONA              LAKE CENTRAL              12 20:09.0  6:30 
       58        240 BETHANY WERGE          SOUTH BEND RILEY          10 20:09.5  6:31 
       59   40    15 ANN ZERFAS             BLOOMINGTON NORTH         9  20:09.9  6:31 
       60   41    52 SAMANTHA SIMONSON      CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        12 20:10.0  6:31 
       61   42   179 JACKIE HENDERSON       LAKE CENTRAL              12 20:10.6  6:31 
       62   43    83 CAITLIN BURKE          COLUMBUS NORTH            11 20:10.9  6:31 
       63        174 JORDAN ARNOLD          LAFAYETTE JEFFERSON       12 20:11.3  6:31 
       64   44   106 EMILY IDDINS           DEKALB                    11 20:13.2  6:32 
       65   45   154 BOYCE EMILY            INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 11 20:15.5  6:33 
       66   46   126 RACHEL HOLLINGER-JA    GOSHEN                    12 20:16.1  6:33 
       67   47   197 CHELSEA STEPHAN        MADISON                   9  20:16.8  6:33 
       68   48    14 ZOE WITHERED           BLOOMINGTON NORTH         10 20:18.4  6:34 
       69        125 TABITHA TITZER         GIBSON SOUTHERN           11 20:19.6  6:34 
       70   49    37 KIM PHAN               CARMEL                    11 20:20.3  6:34 
       71        173 KRISTIN FRITTS         KANKAKAEE VALLEY          9  20:20.5  6:34 
       72   50   264 EMMA WEISMANN          VALPARASIO                10 20:23.2  6:35 
       73   51   206 JESSICA KITCHELL       MUNSTER                   11 20:23.3  6:35 
       74   52   203 DEVIN GOSBERRY         MUNSTER                   12 20:24.4  6:35 
       75   53   267 KELSEY LEWARK          WEST LAFAYETTE            11 20:25.3  6:36 
       76   54   181 KAILEY JENSEN          LAKE CENTRAL              10 20:25.6  6:36 
       77   55   291 BRE'ANNA SMITH         WESTFIELD                 10 20:26.5  6:36 
       78   56   259 JILLIAN RANEGAR        VALPARASIO                10 20:26.8  6:36 
       79   57   151 BURNS CHELSEA          INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 12 20:27.0  6:36 
       80   58    22 CORINNE INNES          BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         12 20:27.5  6:36 
       81   59   226 HAYLEY KEIL            NORTHRIDGE                10 20:27.5  6:36 
       82   60   294 JESSICA BURTON         WESTFIELD                 9  20:27.6  6:36 
       83   61    25 NICOLE LUCAS           BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         9  20:28.2  6:37 
       84        136 NICOLLE EGAN           HARRISON (WEST LAFAYETTE) 10 20:28.9  6:37 
       85   62   158 LACONI LINDSEY         INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 12 20:29.3  6:37 
       86   63   268 BRENDA SWIFT           WEST LAFAYETTE            12 20:30.0  6:37 
       87   64    65 SOPHIE PAQUETTE        CENTER GROVE              10 20:31.1  6:38 
       88   65   244 AMY HAMILTON           TERRE HAUTE NORTH         12 20:31.9  6:38 
       89   66    85 JILIANE LAKIN          COLUMBUS NORTH            11 20:32.4  6:38 
       90   67    90 VIRGINIA STEILBERG     COLUMBUS NORTH            10 20:33.6  6:38 
       91   68   210 LYNDSEY KUNZ           MUNSTER                   10 20:33.9  6:39 
       92   69   223 HANNA MERCER           NORTHRIDGE                11 20:34.1  6:39 
       93   70     4 HOLLY BIGGS            BLOOMINGTON NORTH         9  20:34.1  6:39 
       94   71    77 RILEY TRELLA           CHESTERTON                9  20:35.2  6:39 
       95   72    89 TORI ASHMAN            COLUMBUS NORTH            9  20:35.2  6:39 
       96   73    47 AUDREY HESS            CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        12 20:36.3  6:39 
       97   74   246 LINDY JONES            TERRE HAUTE NORTH         10 20:36.7  6:39 
       98   75   120 HANNAH OSBORN          FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      10 20:36.7  6:39 
       99   76   167 MOLLY LAWLESS          INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    10 20:37.4  6:40 
      100        234 SARAH HUTCHINGS        PENN                      12 20:38.7  6:40 
      101   77   165 ELIZABETH FLOOD        INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    12 20:39.5  6:40 
      102   78    87 SAMANTHA MILROY        COLUMBUS NORTH            12 20:40.5  6:41 
      103        199 BRITTANY BROYER        MARTINSVILLE              10 20:40.7  6:41 
      104   79    31 ALLIE BAUMER           CARMEL                    12 20:40.8  6:41 
      105   80   140 TRICIA OXFORD          HERITAGE HILLS            12 20:40.9  6:41 
      106   81   105 RACHEL HISSONG         DEKALB                    11 20:41.2  6:41 
      107   82   132 JILLIAN ZIMMERMAN      GOSHEN                    10 20:41.7  6:41 
      108   83   141 CECILIA OXFORD         HERITAGE HILLS            9  20:41.9  6:41 
      109   84    18 CARLY DERHEIMER        BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         10 20:42.9  6:41 
      110   85    16 BROOKE BIERHAUS        BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         9  20:43.9  6:42 
      111   86    39 LINDSEY BROWN          CARMEL                    10 20:44.4  6:42 
      112   87    84 JESSICA RICHARDSON     COLUMBUS NORTH            9  20:44.8  6:42 
      113   88    27 TAYLOR WHEELER         BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         9  20:46.6  6:43 
      114   89   171 KELLY SHEW             INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    11 20:48.7  6:43 
      115   90    44 REBECCA DOWNS          CARROLL (FT.WAYNE)        11 20:50.9  6:44 
      116   91   133 DESIREE MARAN          GOSHEN                    9  20:53.6  6:45 
      117   92   224 MEGAN HAMMEL           NORTHRIDGE                11 20:54.7  6:45 
      118   93   104 EMMA WEILER            DEKALB                    12 20:55.3  6:45 
      119   94   110 CARLENA MAGLEY         DEKALB                    9  20:55.8  6:46 
      120   95   122 HILARY STICKELL        FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      11 20:57.1  6:46 
      121   96   192 KIRSTEN HART           MADISON                   11 20:58.9  6:47 
      122   97   170 ROSE PLOMIN            INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    12 21:00.2  6:47 
      123   98   211 BRIGID MARRIOTT        MUNSTER                   10 21:00.3  6:47 
      124   99   227 LISA BOND              NORTHRIDGE                10 21:00.3  6:47 
      125  100   225 EMILY MERCER           NORTHRIDGE                11 21:03.8  6:48 
      126  101   100 MARY MARGARET PETER    CULVER ACADEMIES          11 21:04.9  6:49 
      127  102   213 STEPHANIE CAVE         NEW ALBANY                11 21:06.2  6:49 
      128  103   212 KYELA SPECHT           MUNSTER                   9  21:07.1  6:49 
      129  104    73 SAMANTHA WILBURN       CHESTERTON                9  21:08.9  6:50 
      130  105    62 NICOLE KRUEZMAN        CENTER GROVE              10 21:09.4  6:50 
      131  106   101 KAYE SITTERLEY         CULVER ACADEMIES          9  21:09.6  6:50 
      132        239 HANNNA FOX             SIGNATURE                 12 21:09.8  6:50 
      133  107    72 SHANNON HARVEY         CHESTERTON                10 21:10.6  6:50 
      134  108    68 MALORIE CRAFTON        CHESTERTON                12 21:15.3  6:52 
      135  109    60 KRISTEN MARLEY         CENTER GROVE              12 21:18.2  6:53 
      136  110   130 LAURA SORG             GOSHEN                    11 21:20.3  6:53 
      137  111    24 ASHLEY LEWANDOWSKI     BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         9  21:20.7  6:54 
      138         91 LAUREN SCHAFTLEIN      CRAWFORD COUNTY           12 21:23.2  6:54 
      139  112   245 TAYLER JACKSON         TERRE HAUTE NORTH         9  21:23.8  6:55 
      140  113   139 SHAINA MILLER          HERITAGE HILLS            12 21:25.7  6:55 
      141  114    94 LAUREN DAVIS           CULVER ACADEMIES          12 21:26.1  6:55 
      142  115    17 ERIN BROWN             BLOOMINGTON SOUTH         9  21:28.7  6:56 
      143  116    69 MILANA SOCHA           CHESTERTON                10 21:29.2  6:56 
      144  117   281 CARLI MAST             WEST NOBLE                10 21:30.7  6:57 
      145  118   269 LAURA GRABOWSKI        WEST LAFAYETTE            12 21:31.3  6:57 
      146  119    67 ALLYSON HARVEY         CHESTERTON                12 21:32.9  6:58 
      147  120   149 NEBESNY ANGELA         INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 11 21:34.7  6:58 
      148  121   284 KAITLIN EASH           WEST NOBLE                12 21:36.2  6:59 
      149  122   249 ELIZABETH MARIETTA     TERRE HAUTE NORTH         11 21:36.3  6:59 
      150  123   107 CHELSEA MILLER         DEKALB                    11 21:39.4  7:00 
      151  124   279 KAYLA EASH             WEST NOBLE                12 21:39.6  7:00 
      152  125   117 AUDREY EHLE            FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      12 21:40.0  7:00 
      153  126   119 KAYLA KONOW            FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      9  21:40.0  7:00 
      154  127   282 EMILY HURSEY           WEST NOBLE                10 21:42.2  7:01 
      155  128   129 KARLA FOLKER           GOSHEN                    11 21:42.3  7:01 
      156  129   195 CLAIRE SCHELL          MADISON                   10 21:43.5  7:01 
      157  130   103 KILEY TRENNEPOHL       CULVER ACADEMIES          12 21:46.2  7:02 
      158  131   144 HEATHER SCHAEFFER      HERITAGE HILLS            9  21:48.2  7:02 
      159  132   257 HANNA MUELLER          VALPARASIO                11 21:52.4  7:04 
      160  133   115 LAUREN BORCHELT        FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      10 21:54.0  7:04 
      161  134   214 KIMBERLY CONDRA        NEW ALBANY                11 21:55.4  7:05 
      162  135   219 SAISHA RAIRDON         NEW ALBANY                11 21:55.7  7:05 
      163  136   243 JORDAN CRESGY          TERRE HAUTE NORTH         10 21:56.3  7:05 
      164  137   121 CAYLA PUSEY            FORT WAYNE CONCORDIA      9  21:56.8  7:05 
      165  138    57 HANNAH WHITE           CENTER GROVE              9  21:58.0  7:06 
      166  139   216 EMILY HAGEDORN         NEW ALBANY                12 21:59.4  7:06 
      167  140   188 CLAUDIE BILIGNAUT      MADISON                   9  22:01.2  7:07 
      168  141   250 LYNDSAY HOFF           TERRE HAUTE NORTH         9  22:04.6  7:08 
      169  142   248 KATIE SHEW             TERRE HAUTE NORTH         10 22:06.3  7:08 
      170  143    74 JAMIE NORGAARD         CHESTERTON                11 22:07.3  7:09 
      171  144   162 KATIE CLEARY           INDIANAPOLIS CATHEDRAL    10 22:08.2  7:09 
      172  145   283 CASSI GRIMM            WEST NOBLE                9  22:09.7  7:09 
      173  146    54 CHLOE HEDEEN           CENTER GROVE              9  22:10.5  7:10 
      174  147   204 SOPHIA GRIGGS          MUNSTER                   12 22:13.3  7:11 
      175  148   193 ELIZEBETH MCCABE       MADISON                   9  22:17.6  7:12 
      176  149   263 SARAH WALLACE          VALPARASIO                9  22:18.7  7:12 
      177  150     8 RACHEL IRVINE          BLOOMINGTON NORTH         12 22:20.7  7:13 
      178  151   142 KIMBERLY PUND          HERITAGE HILLS            10 22:21.2  7:13 
      179  152   262 JESSICA STANFILL       VALPARASIO                11 22:26.1  7:15 
      180  153   205 JENNIFER NOVOSEL       MUNSTER                   12 22:31.8  7:17 
      181  154   138 REBECCA BELL           HERITAGE HILLS            11 22:32.7  7:17 
      182  155   147 LYNDSI WOOLEMS         HERITAGE HILLS            10 22:40.1  7:19 
      183  156   196 LINDSAY SIMMONS        MADISON                   10 22:40.2  7:19 
      184  157   271 KATHLEEN YEHLE         WEST LAFAYETTE            12 22:41.3  7:20 
      185  158   215 LINDSEY GALL           NEW ALBANY                11 22:42.3  7:20 
      186  159    98 KATHRYN MARR           CULVER ACADEMIES          11 22:47.7  7:22 
      187  160    13 EMMA WINKLER           BLOOMINGTON NORTH         9  22:50.5  7:23 
      188  161   191 GRIMES GWEN            MADISON                   10 22:57.4  7:25 
      189  162   273 MOLLIE WESTBROOK       WEST LAFAYETTE            10 22:58.0  7:25 
      190  163   134 KAYLA HUSSEY           GOSHEN                    9  22:59.1  7:25 
      191  164   131 LAURA GLADFELTER       GOSHEN                    11 23:19.2  7:32 
      192  165   152 SALYER CHRISTEN        INDIANAPOLIS BISHOP CHATA 11 23:30.2  7:35 
      193  166   217 ASHLEIGH HOLCOMB       NEW ALBANY                12 23:40.6  7:39 
      194  167   102 WILLOW SMITH           CULVER ACADEMIES          10 28:00.4  9:03 
    
    results by The End Result Co., Inc.     results at www.ihsaa.org  &  www.onlineraceresults.com